أنت لم تسجل دخولك بعد
تسجيل الدخول هنا
-------------------
Welcome to Araphil
Register Now
 
أختار اللغة بالأعلى
أضغط بالأسفل - ما يمكن أن تفعله فى أرافيل
أقرأ المقالات   تصفح المدونات   شارك فى المنتدى




Documents to make Job Order in Philippine embassy - المستندات المطلوبة لعمل الجوب أوردر

  1. #1

    Documents to make Job Order in Philippine embassy - المستندات المطلوبة لعمل الجوب أوردر

    أذهب أسفل الصفحة لكى تقرأ بالعربى
    Basic Requirements from Employer to recruit Filipino workers

    Here are the Basic Requirements from all Employers from middle east countries,
    It may differ slightly from country to country..

    Basic Requirements from all Employers


    • The first is to send full details of the job offer
      (This is used to evaluate and to accept your request)
      - The more detailed and accurate description for the Job Offer , the easier and as per requirement will be our service
      - Practically many employers take this issue lightly , and just explain briefly what they need
    • The documents from Philippine Embassy in the Job Country (required by Philippines labor office in Philippines)
      Collectively called JOb Order which includes many papers attested by Philippine embassy (Labor attache office) in your country:
      1- Demand Letter ( Job Order )
      2- Special Power of Attorney
      3- Manpower Agreement
      4- Undertaking
      5- Standard Employment Contract
      6- Pre-Qaulification Letter from the embassy of Philippines
      7- Contagious Plan
    • 8- Additional documents from your company attested by Philippines embassy:
      -- Employer company Commercial License
      -- Identity of the Manager or Owner (passport)
      -- Visa approval from your government
      9- Documents from the agency in Philippines
      -- POEA license copy
      -- Passport copy of manager or signatory



    When to send these requirement:


    • Requirements mentioned above must be sent before starting any transaction ,
      According to Philippines labor office Employers are not allowed to interview or contact applicants without these documents ready and approved
    • Transactions may be started before sending the requirements , but will be considered illegal as per Philippines government.
      This will limit the capacity of the Filipino agency to handle your request properly and may result in legal problems.
    • Employers must send these documents to be accredited in Philippines first , before they can come and interview applicants
      about 3 weeks before scheduled interview




    Sample of Documents you need to prepare and submit to Philippines Embassy:

    FORMS to edit :
    Ready Forms , you need only to edit your company information, don't change anything there
    1. Demand letter - Job Order
    2. Manpower Agreement
    3. Special Power of Attorney SPA
    4. Contingency Plan
    5. Letter of guarantee
    6. Pre-Qualification Certificate
    7. Standard Employment Contract


    Employer Company Documents :
    Translated documents
    1. Commercial License
    2. Visa (for Saudi) or visa approval (for others)
    3. Signatory passport or ID
    4. Location map for the Office
    5. Others - depending on the country
      Qatar: License to Operate/Baladia - Company computer record


    Philippine Agency Documents (get from the agency in Philippines):
    1- License copy
    2- Signatory passport copy
    المستندات المطلوبة لعمل الجوب أوردر
    بعد تنزيل المستند على جهازك ، رجاء استبدال المكتوب بالأحمر بمعلومات شركتك الصحيحة
    ثم وثقهم فى السـفارة الفلبينيـة

    أولا : مستندات ونماذخ تأتى من سفارة الفلبين
    (أضغط هنــا للتحميل على جهازك)

    1- الجوب أوردر-طلب العمال
    Demand letter - Job Order -هو طلب العمال الموضح فيه أسم المهنة والراتب والعدد المطلوب لكل مهنة
    2- أتفاقيــة توريد العمــالة -
    نموذج مكتوب فيه الصيغة للأتفاق بين المكتب الأجنبى أو الشركة، ومكتب الفلبين ، وهى بنود ثابتة وضعت من قبل مكتب العمل الفلبينى لا يحق لنا تغييرها لجميع عمليات الأستقدام
    4- التوكيــل الخاص
    توكيل من صاحب العمل لمكتب الأستقدام باللغة الأنجليزية ، وهو أيضا نموذج به بنود ثابته للجميع
    5- عقد العمل النموذجى
    وهو عقد العمل المبرم بين صاحب العمل والعامل ، يكون عبارة عن عقد ماستر ، يبنى عليه العقود الفردية مع كل عامل ومكون من 5- 6 صفحات فى الغالب
    6- شهادة تأهيل من السفارة الفلبينة
    تطلبها الشركة أو المكتب الأجنبى من سفارة الفلبينى بعد تقديم بعض المتندات لذلك
    ومعنى الشهادة أن الشركة أو المكتب الأجنبى مؤهل للأستقدام من الفلبين
    7- خطة للطوارئ
    وهو مخطط يوضح الأجراءات الى تقوم بها الشركة أو المكتب الأجنبى فى التعامل وانقاذ العمالة الفلبينية وقت الحاجة أو الطوارئ
    8- التعهد


    ثانيا: مستندات صاحب العمل (مستندات الشركة) تترجم الى الأنجليزى قبل ارسالها للسفارة الفلبينية
    1. السـجل التجارى لشركة الكفيل
    2. التأشيرات أو موافقة التأشيرات
      كما فى قطر أو الأمارات
    3. هويةالكفيل - Identity card
    4. رسم كروكى لعنوان الشركة
    5. قيد المنشأة -أن وجد
    6. رخصة البلدية - أن وجد

      ثالثا: المستندات الخاصة بمكتب الفلبين مطلوبة أيضا للسفارة الفلبينية
      أولا: صورة رخصة الشركة
      ثانيا: صورة جواز السفر المدير
      الأتصـال
      الفايبر أو واتس اب
      00639153333395
      Email
      admin@helalmanpower.com









    التعديل الأخير تم بواسطة dr.helal ; 03-08-2017 الساعة 12:47 PM

  2. #2
    thank you Dr.Helal

  3. #3
    صباح الخير..
    لدي إستفسار عن هذا الموضوع لو سمحت
    أنا صاحب عمل في دولة الامارات وقمت بإصدار إقامات عمل لعشرة أشخاص من الفلبين للعمل عندي
    ولكن من دون مكتب توريد عمال ،إنما أنا بحثت عنهم وقمت بإصدار الإقامات
    المشكلة أنني لم يكن لدي علم مسبق أن هناك إجراءات سفر للفلبينيين معقدة...!
    والآن لم يبقى إلا عشرة أيام وتنتهي صلاحية الإقامات :confusion:
    هل لديكم حل لهذا الموضوع...؟ وشكرا

  4. #4
    اقتباس المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة ziadnms مشاهدة المشاركة
    صباح الخير..
    لدي إستفسار عن هذا الموضوع لو سمحت
    أنا صاحب عمل في دولة الامارات وقمت بإصدار إقامات عمل لعشرة أشخاص من الفلبين للعمل عندي
    ولكن من دون مكتب توريد عمال ،إنما أنا بحثت عنهم وقمت بإصدار الإقامات
    المشكلة أنني لم يكن لدي علم مسبق أن هناك إجراءات سفر للفلبينيين معقدة...!
    والآن لم يبقى إلا عشرة أيام وتنتهي صلاحية الإقامات :confusion:
    هل لديكم حل لهذا الموضوع...؟ وشكرا

    بإصدار إقامات عمل لعشرة أشخاص ؟؟ تقصد ايه باقامات ؟ يمكن تقصد تأشيرات
    لو تقص تأشيرات فالتأشيرات ممكن تتجدد حسب علمى

    لازم تعمل ورق السفارة الفلبينية
    وبعدين الأجراءات فى الفلبين
    لو عايز مساعدة فى الأجراءات تواصل معى
    وانا تحت امرك

  5. #5
    مساء الخير
    أقصد تأشيرات عمل وليس تأشيرة سياحية
    أرجو منك تزويدي بأرقام للتواصل معكم ،علماً أنا مقيم في دولة الأمارات العربية المتحدة.

  6. #6
    فريق الأشراف
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Oct 2011
    المشاركات
    2,306
    مقالات المدونة
    1
    اقتباس المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة ziadnms مشاهدة المشاركة
    مساء الخير
    أقصد تأشيرات عمل وليس تأشيرة سياحية
    أرجو منك تزويدي بأرقام للتواصل معكم ،علماً أنا مقيم في دولة الأمارات العربية المتحدة.
    تفضل اخي هذا رقم الدكتور
    00639053333334
    بحب مانيلا